Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 Argirelin Argireline

High quality Acetyl Hexapeptide-3, Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 Argirelin Argireline manufacturer price Acetyl Hexapeptide-38 can be incorporated in facial redefining or breast firming formulations, and...
Chat Now

Product Details

High quality Acetyl Hexapeptide-3, Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 Argirelin Argireline manufacturer price 


Acetyl Hexapeptide-38 can be incorporated in facial redefining or breast firming formulations, and in any product where a replenishing effect is desired.


Basic details:

The Name: Acetyl Hexapeptide-3, Acetyl Hexapeptide-8

CAS No.:1400634-44-7

Other Names:Adifyline

Place of Origin: Made in China

Purity:99.9%

Appearance:White Powder

Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials

Brand Name:SENDI

Model Number:SENDICR001164

INCI Name:Acetyl Hexapeptide-38

Formulation:available for your reference

Solution additive:2%

Peptide solution:500 PPM

MOQ: 1g

Price: the price depends on the quantity you want, please contact me for more details!

Usage: increase local volume improving facial appearance and providing a curvy silhouette, by promoting PGC-1a expression and lipid accumulation in the adipose tissue.

Molecular structure:

448944-47-6


Know more about the Acetyl hexapeptide-8 Argireline: 

Acetyl hexapeptide-8 is a synthetic anti-wrinkle cosmetics ingredient. It is a peptide which is a fragment of SNAP-25, a substrate of Botulinum toxin .

Acetyl hexapeptide-8 is marketed as Argireline by the Lyphar Biotech company.

Acetyl hexapeptide-8 is used in attempts to decrease the visible effects of aging by reducing the deep wrinkles and lines that occur around the forehead and eyes.

Chemically, when applied as a solution to specific areas of the face, Argireline inhibits the reactions that cause muscles to move or contract – for example when forming facial expressions such as smiling or frowning.


The hot sale Anti-wrinkle peptide for you :

1. Lipopeptide/  Lipopeptide Acetate CAS 171263-26-6

2. Epitalon CAS 307297-39-8 

3. Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4 CAS 214047-00-4

4. Argireline Acetate(10mg) 99% CAS 616204-22-9 

5. Snap-8 (Acetyl Octapeptide-3)  CAS 868844-74-0

6. Ipamorelin and  Sermorelin / GFR (1-29) use together


Acetyl Hexapeptide-38 Benefits:

1. Acetyl hexapeptide-8 reduces existing facial wrinkles.

2. Acetyl hexapeptide-8 is effective against the development of new wrinkles.

3. Acetyl hexapeptide-8 decreases the depth of facial wrinkles caused by the contraction of muscles from facial expressions, especially near the eyes and on the forehead.


Relater hot sale cosmetic products list:

The Name:

CAS NO.:
Acetyl Hexapeptide-8616204-22-9
Acetyl Octapeptide-3/Snap-8868844-74-0
Palmitoyl Tripeptide-5 623172-56-5
Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4 214047-00-4
Pentapeptide-18 64963-01-5
Hexapeptide-10146439-94-3
Palmitoyl Hexapeptide 171263-26-6
Palmitoyl Tripeptide-1 147732-56-7
Pentapeptide-3135679-88-8
Acetyl Tetrapeptide-2757942-88-4
Acetyl Tetrapeptide-9928006-50-2
L-Carnosine305-84-0
Nonapeptide-1158563-45-2
Acetyl Tetrapeptide-5820959-17-9
Myristoyl Pentapeptide-17959610-30-1
Myristoyl Tetrapeptide-12959610-24-3
Acetyl Tetrapeptide-3155149-79-4
Biotinoyl Tripeptide-1299157-54-3
Pal-tetrapeptide-7 221227-05-0
Copper Peptide49557-75-7
Hexapeptide-91228371-11-6
Acetyl Hexapeptide-381400634-44-7
Sodium PCA28874-51-3
Lauroyl Alanine  55535-58-5
DipalMitoyl hydroxyproline 41672-81-5 
Sodium Cocoyl Glycinate  90387-74-9 
 Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate29923-31-7 
Ethyl Lauroyl Arginate HCL  60372-77-2

116


 

What's more you get all this at your doorsteps. For more information on who we are and what we do please drop us a mail and we would love to get back to you.

Hot Tags: acetyl hexapeptide-8 argirelin argireline, China, suppliers, discount, buy, bulk, pricelist, high quality, in stock

Inquiry

You Might Also Like